a公明党について

メニュー+

大阪府本部 役員一覧

代表

佐藤 茂樹(衆議院)

代表代行
  • 石川 博崇(参議院議員)
  • 山本 香苗(参議院議員)
  • 小笹 正博(大阪市議:東淀川区)
副代表
  • 浮島 智子(衆議院議員)
  • 国重 徹(衆議院議員)
  • 伊佐 進一(衆議院議員)
  • 杉 久武(参議院議員)
  • 熊野 正士(参議院議員)
  • 星原 卓次(堺市議:西区)
  • 三宅 史明(大阪府議:大阪市東淀川区)
顧問
  • 北側 一雄(衆議院議員)
  • 白浜 一良(元参議院議員)
幹事長

林 啓二(大阪府議:高槻市)

幹事長代行

八重樫 善幸(大阪府議:豊中市)

土岐 恭生(大阪市議:大阪市鶴見区)

幹事会会長

高山 仁(大阪市議:住吉区)

副幹事長
  • 吉川 敏文(堺市議:南区)
  • 杉田 忠裕(大阪市議:淀川区)
  • 明石 直樹(大阪市議:城東区)
  • 大山 明彦(大阪府議:八尾市)
  • 垣見 大志朗(大阪府議:岸和田市)
  • 肥後 洋一朗(大阪府議:寝屋川市)
  • 松本 光治(堺市議:東区)
  • 高橋 雅也(方面事務長)
会長代理・幹事

明石 直樹(大阪市議:城東区)

規律委員長
  • 平田 明善(豊中市議)
規律委員
  • 上田 敦(守口市議)
  • 大森 由紀子(枚方市議)
監査委員
  • 土井田 隆行(八尾市議)
  • 春田 清子(門真市議)
幹事
  • 吉川 敏文(堺市議:南区)
  • 杉田 忠裕(大阪市議:淀川区)
  • 大山 明彦(大阪府議:八尾市)
  • 垣見 大志朗(大阪府議:岸和田市)
  • 肥後 洋一朗(大阪府議:寝屋川市)
  • 松本 光治(堺市議:東区)
  • 三浦 寿子(大阪府議:吹田市)
  • 辻 義隆(大阪市議:東住吉区)
  • 金沢 一博(大阪市議:大正区)
  • 田丸 義高(関西支局長)
  • 米田 茂(大阪府本部事務次長)
  • 前田 修身(大阪市議:西成区)
  • 八尾 進(大阪市議:都島区)
  • 西﨑 照明(大阪市議:旭区)
  • 島田 真理(大阪市議:阿倍野区)
  • 内海 久子(大阪府議:大東市)
  • 川岡 栄一(大阪府議:大阪市西成区)
  • 加治木 一彦(大阪府議:大阪市淀川区)
  • 西 徳人(大阪市議:港区)
  • 大橋 章夫(大阪府議:枚方市)
  • 山下 浩昭(大阪府議:東大阪市)
  • 田中 光春(藤井寺市議)
  • 宮本 恵子(堺市議:北区)
  • 中野 剛(大阪府議:茨木市)

大阪府本部体制

局長 局長代理 局次長
組織局 明石 直樹(大阪市議:城東区)
  • 中村 広美(大阪府議:大阪市住吉区)
  • 田渕 和夫(堺市議:南区)
  • 小北 一美(吹田市議)
  • 高橋 嘉子(門真市議)
  • 坂口 康博(茨木市議)
  • 池添 義春(寝屋川市議)
  • 多田 隆一(池田市議)
  • 高山 裕次(富田林市議)
  • 新 雅人(交野市議)
  • 溝口 浩(泉大津市議)
議会局 【総局長】
三宅 史明(大阪府議:大阪市東淀川区)
【局長】
土岐 恭生(大阪市議:鶴見区)
  • 川光 英士(東大阪市議)
  • 芝田 一(堺市議:北区)
  • 田中 光春(藤井寺市議)
  • 岡 糸恵(高槻市議)
  • 土井田 隆行(八尾市議)
  • 弘瀬 源悟(豊中市議)
  • 笠原 由美子(羽曳野市議)
  • 西尾 博道(大阪府議:守口市)
  • 米田 貴志(岸和田市議)
  • 上田 敦(守口市議)
  • 竹田 光良(泉南市議)
  • 有山 正信(枚方市議)
女性局 【局長】
三浦 寿子(大阪府議:吹田市)
【議長】
水上 京子(非議員)
  • 内海 久子(大阪府議:京阪)
  • 大森 由紀子(枚方市議)
  • 島田 真理(大阪市議:北・中大阪)
  • 坂口 妙子(吹田市議)
  • 重松 恵美子(八尾市議)
  • 篠原 一代(茨木市議)
  • 笠原 由美子(羽曳野市議)
  • 大野 妙子(豊中市議)
  • 宮本 恵子(堺市議:北区)
  • 春田 清子(門真市議)
  • 松本 妙子(岸和田市議)
青年委員長
青年局
【委員長】
肥後 洋一朗(大阪府議:寝屋川市)
【局長】
藤村 昌隆(大阪府議:大阪市平野区)
  • 山田 正和(大阪市議:生野区)
  • 佐々木 哲夫(大阪市議:西淀川区)
  • 加治木 一彦(大阪府議:大阪市淀川区)
  • 酒井 哲也(豊中市議)
  • 中野 剛(大阪府議:茨木市)
  • 丹生 真人(枚方市議)
  • 岸本 栄(大阪市議:住之江区)
  • 西尾 博道(守口市議)
  • 後藤 太平(門真市議)
遊説局 八尾 進(大阪市議:都島区)
  • 川岡 栄一(大阪府議:大阪市西成区)
  • 松尾 武(東大阪市議)
  • 山田 正和(大阪市議:生野区)
  • 小原 達朗(四條畷市議)
  • 裏山 正利(堺市議:堺区)
  • 江田 輝樹(東大阪市議)
  • 吉田 忠則(高槻市議)
  • 辻中 隆(泉佐野市議)
  • 多田 隆一(池田市議)
  • 村岡 均(泉大津市議)
機関紙購読推進委員会 【委員長】
杉田 忠裕(大阪市議:淀川区)
【副委員長】
前田 修身(大阪市議:西成区)
  • 成山 清司(堺市議:堺区)
  • 大野 妙子(豊中市議)
  • 南野 直司(摂津市議)
  • 川光 英士(東大阪市議)
  • 吉田 忠則(高槻市議)
  • 松本 妙子(岸和田市議)
政策局 吉川 敏文(堺市議:南区)
  • 加治木 一彦(大阪府議:大阪市淀川区)
  • 佐々木 哲夫(大阪市議:西淀川区)
  • 井上 真佐美(吹田市議)
  • 大谷 真司(大東市議)
  • 藤浦 雅彦(摂津市議)
  • 菱田 英継(東大阪市議)
  • 中村 保治(柏原市議)
  • 立住 雅彦(守口市議)
  • 草尾 勝司(富田林市議)
  • 大森 由紀子(枚方市議)
  • 貝塚 敏隆(阪南市議)
  • 野々下 重夫(寝屋川市議)
宣伝局 松本 光治(堺市議:東区) 島田 真理(大阪市議:阿倍野区)
  • 大林 健二(堺市議:中区)
  • 梶本 孝志(寝屋川市議)
  • 吉瀬 武司(吹田市議)
  • 松尾 武(東大阪市議)
  • 中島 紳一(豊中市議)
  • 大原 一郎(河内長野市議)
  • 岡林 薫(枚方市議)
  • 久保田 和典(高石市議)
  • 大束 真司(大東市議)
  • 吉川 茂樹(和泉市議)
府民運動局 【総局長】
金沢 一博(大阪市議:大正区)
【局長】
垣見 大志朗(大阪府議:岸和田市)
  • 辻 義隆(大阪市議:東住吉区)
  • 裏山 正利(堺市議:堺区)
  • 永井 広幸(大阪市議:平野区)
  • 山﨑 毅海(東大阪市議)
  • 友井 健二(交野市議)
  • 永田 善久(八尾市議)
  • 寺坂 修一(大東市議)
  • 若林 良信(松原市議)
  • 後藤 太平(門真市議)
  • 二神 勝(阪南市議)
文化国際スポーツ局 西﨑 照明(大阪市議:旭区) 内海 久子(大阪府議:大東市)
  • 榎本 幸子(堺市議:中区)
  • 西田 尚美(八尾市議)
  • 馬坂 哲平(池田市議)
  • 服部 敏男(和泉市議)
団体渉外局 【総局長】
高山 仁(大阪市議:住吉区)
【局長】
大山 明彦(大阪府議:八尾市)
大橋 章夫(大阪府議:枚方市)
西 徳人(大阪市議:港区)
成山 清司(堺市議:堺区)
  • 宮本 恵子(堺市議:北区)
  • 西田 和彦(東大阪市議)
  • 野田 泰弘(吹田市議)
  • 花村 茂男(八尾市議)
  • 河本 光宏(茨木市議)
  • 中尾 良作(松原市議)
  • 松本 満義(守口市議)
  • 岡田 昌司(泉佐野市議)
  • 武田 朋久(門真市議)
労働局 星原 卓次(堺市議:西区)
  • 山下 浩昭(大阪府議:東大阪市)
  • 山田 正和(大阪市議:生野区)
  • 灰垣 和美(高槻市議)
  • 江越 正一(東大阪市議)
  • 米田 貴志(岸和田市議)
選挙対策委員会 【委員長】
林 啓二(大阪府議:高槻市)
【副委員長】
八重樫 善幸(大阪府議:豊中市)
土岐 恭生(大阪市議:鶴見区)
高橋 雅也(大阪府本部事務長)

iこのページの先頭へ